Schedule List of '1'

Date/Time Home Team Away TeamFieldGame
3/2/2019 10:15:00 AM BROKEN ARROW DUTCH FL-2 Division
3/2/2019 10:15:00 AM OWASSO UNION FL-3 Division
3/9/2019 9:00:00 AM CASIA HALL BROKEN ARROW FL-2 Division
3/9/2019 11:00:00 AM JENKS SILVER OWASSO JENKS HS TRACK Division
3/9/2019 12:45:00 PM DUTCH JENKS WHITE FL-4 Division
3/9/2019 2:00:00 PM JUNIOR COMETS COYL FL-2 Division
3/9/2019 7:00:00 PM UNION BIXBY UNION TRACK Division
3/30/2019 10:30:00 AM JUNIOR COMETS JENKS SILVER BK HS Division
3/30/2019 11:30:00 AM BROKEN ARROW UNION FL-4 Division
3/30/2019 12:30:00 PM JENKS WHITE CASIA HALL JENKS HS TRACK Division
3/30/2019 12:45:00 PM BIXBY OWASSO FL-2 Division
3/30/2019 1:00:00 PM COYL DUTCH DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
3/30/2019 4:00:00 PM COYL JENKS SILVER DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
4/6/2019 9:00:00 AM DUTCH JUNIOR COMETS FL-3 Division
4/6/2019 11:30:00 AM CASIA HALL COYL FL-4 Division
4/6/2019 12:30:00 PM JENKS SILVER BIXBY JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/6/2019 12:30:00 PM UNION JENKS WHITE UNION TRACK Division
4/6/2019 12:45:00 PM OWASSO BROKEN ARROW FL-2 Division
4/6/2019 3:30:00 PM JENKS WHITE JUNIOR COMETS JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/13/2019 9:00:00 AM BROKEN ARROW BIXBY FL-2 Division
4/13/2019 10:30:00 AM JUNIOR COMETS CASIA HALL BK HS Division
4/13/2019 11:30:00 AM DUTCH JENKS SILVER FL-4 Division
4/13/2019 12:30:00 PM JENKS WHITE OWASSO JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/13/2019 2:30:00 PM COYL UNION DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
4/20/2019 9:00:00 AM BIXBY JENKS WHITE FL-3 Division
4/20/2019 9:00:00 AM CASIA HALL DUTCH FL-4 Division
4/20/2019 11:00:00 AM JENKS SILVER BROKEN ARROW JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/20/2019 11:30:00 AM BIXBY CASIA HALL FL-3 Division
4/20/2019 12:45:00 PM OWASSO COYL FL-1 Division
4/20/2019 5:30:00 PM UNION JUNIOR COMETS UNION TRACK Division
4/27/2019 9:00:00 AM DUTCH UNION FL-3 Division
4/27/2019 9:15:00 AM JUNIOR COMETS OWASSO BK HS Division
4/27/2019 10:15:00 AM CASIA HALL JENKS SILVER FL-4 Division
4/27/2019 2:00:00 PM JENKS WHITE BROKEN ARROW JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/27/2019 2:30:00 PM COYL BIXBY DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
5/4/2019 9:00:00 AM BIXBY JUNIOR COMETS FL-3 Division
5/4/2019 10:15:00 AM OWASSO DUTCH FL-2 Division
5/4/2019 11:00:00 AM JENKS SILVER JENKS WHITE JENKS HS TRACK Division
5/4/2019 11:15:00 AM UNION CASIA HALL UNION TRACK Division
5/4/2019 12:45:00 PM BROKEN ARROW COYL FL-2 Division

November 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930