Schedule List of '1'

Date/Time Home Team Away TeamFieldGame
3/2/2019 12:00:00 AM COYL --bye-- BYE Division
3/2/2019 11:30:00 AM BROKEN ARROW BIXBY FL-2 Division
3/2/2019 12:45:00 PM OWASSO BLACK JENKS FL-2 Division
3/2/2019 2:00:00 PM OWASSO SILVER UNION FL-2 Division
3/9/2019 12:00:00 AM OWASSO SILVER --bye-- BYE Division
3/9/2019 10:15:00 AM CASIA HALL OWASSO BLACK FL-3 Division
3/9/2019 2:00:00 PM BIXBY COYL FL-3 Division
3/9/2019 2:00:00 PM JENKS BROKEN ARROW JENKS HS TRACK Division
3/9/2019 8:15:00 PM UNION JUNIOR COMETS UNION TRACK Division
3/30/2019 12:00:00 AM BIXBY --bye-- BYE Division
3/30/2019 10:15:00 AM BROKEN ARROW CASIA HALL FL-3 Division
3/30/2019 11:30:00 AM OWASSO BLACK UNION FL-3 Division
3/30/2019 11:45:00 AM JUNIOR COMETS OWASSO SILVER BK HS Division
3/30/2019 2:30:00 PM COYL JENKS DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
3/30/2019 3:30:00 PM JUNIOR COMETS CASIA HALL BK HS Division
4/6/2019 12:00:00 AM JUNIOR COMETS --bye-- BYE Division
4/6/2019 11:30:00 AM OWASSO SILVER OWASSO BLACK FL-2 Division
4/6/2019 12:45:00 PM CASIA HALL COYL FL-3 Division
4/6/2019 1:45:00 PM UNION BROKEN ARROW UNION TRACK Division
4/6/2019 2:00:00 PM JENKS BIXBY JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/13/2019 12:00:00 AM JENKS --bye-- BYE Division
4/13/2019 9:00:00 AM BIXBY CASIA HALL FL-3 Division
4/13/2019 10:15:00 AM BROKEN ARROW OWASSO SILVER FL-3 Division
4/13/2019 12:45:00 PM OWASSO BLACK JUNIOR COMETS FL-3 Division
4/13/2019 4:00:00 PM COYL UNION DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
4/20/2019 12:00:00 AM OWASSO BLACK --bye-- BYE Division
4/20/2019 11:30:00 AM OWASSO SILVER COYL FL-2 Division
4/20/2019 12:45:00 PM CASIA HALL JENKS FL-3 Division
4/20/2019 2:00:00 PM JUNIOR COMETS BROKEN ARROW FL-3 Division
4/20/2019 6:45:00 PM UNION BIXBY UNION TRACK Division
4/27/2019 12:00:00 AM CASIA HALL --bye-- BYE Division
4/27/2019 10:15:00 AM BROKEN ARROW OWASSO BLACK FL-2 Division
4/27/2019 11:30:00 AM BIXBY OWASSO SILVER FL-2 Division
4/27/2019 3:30:00 PM JENKS UNION JENKS HS TRACK Division
4/27/2019 4:00:00 PM COYL JUNIOR COMETS DEER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL Division
5/4/2019 12:00:00 AM BROKEN ARROW --bye-- BYE Division
5/4/2019 10:30:00 AM JUNIOR COMETS BIXBY BK HS Division
5/4/2019 11:30:00 AM OWASSO BLACK COYL FL-3 Division
5/4/2019 11:30:00 AM OWASSO SILVER JENKS FL-4 Division
5/4/2019 12:30:00 PM UNION CASIA HALL UNION TRACK Division

November 2019
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930